Information in red indicates surname charts NOT owned by AHSGR.
Dreith chart
(village(s) of Beideck)
-
[B4]
Commissioned by
Sam Dreith, 1939 S. Kearney Way, Denver, CO 80224;
Notify when chart copied / Wants $50 donation to go to AHSGR when chart copied.
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Dreith chart
(village(s) of Beideck)
-
[C3]
(Ancestors chart for David & Catharina Dreith).
Commissioned by
Ruth Hale;
Contact Brent Hale, 6217 Stonehill Drive, Dallas TX 75254;
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Ebert chart
(village(s) of Hussenbach)
-
Commissioned by
D.B. Schwartzkopf, 516 N. Baughman, Ulysses, KS 67880, doak@pld.com;
Purchase from:
D.B. Schwartzkopf, 516 N. Baughman, Ulysses, KS 67880
Eckhardt chart
(village(s) of Huck)
-
Commissioned by
Ron Knappen, 19813 E. Mill Road, Box 70, Galesville, WI 546300, OHNER3@aol.com;
On order/Not received.
Purchase from:
Ron Knappen, 19813 E. Mill Road, Box 70, Galesville, WI 546300
Eckhardt chart
(village(s) of Frank, Dietel)
-
[P3]
Commissioned by
Doris Eckhardt Evans, 4148 Christensen Rd. E., Almira, WA 99103, evansdfe@aol.com;
Notify submitter.
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Ehrlich / Erlich chart
(village(s) of Shcherbakovka)
-
Commissioned by
Village Research Project;
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Eichler chart
(village(s) of Doenhof, Neu Doenhof)
-
[E1]
Commissioned by
Freda Brulotte, 101 48th Ave. Unit 30-B, Yakima, WA 98908;
Notify submitter.
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Eisenach chart
(village(s) of Frank)
-
Commissioned by
Herb Schillereff, 3900 Garrison Street, Wheatridge, CO 80033;
Purchase from:
Herb Schillereff, 3900 Garrison Street, Wheatridge, CO 80033
Emig chart
(village(s) of Katharinenstadt, Kind, and Paulskoye)
-
[C1]
Commissioned by
Hannah Bailey, 2730 Maher Ave., Crescent City, CA 95531;
Notify submitter.
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Enders / Endersen chart
(village(s) of Enders [Ustkaraman])
-
[C1]
Commissioned by
Blanche Fritz, (Summer) 2401 S. Highland Mesa Road, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 and Blanche Fritz, (Winter) 1452 S. Ellsworth Road #3232, Mesa, AZ 85208-3700;
(2 Charts);
No restrictions.
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Engraff chart
(village(s) of Rothammel, Vollmer & Husaren)
-
[C1]
Commissioned by
Florence Rizzolo, 18866 County Road 22½, Sterling, CO 8075;
No restrictions.
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Engroff chart
(village(s) of Rothammel)
-
Commissioned by
Dean Engroff, 3236 SE Burton, Topeka, KS 66605;
Purchase from:
Dean Engroff, 3236 SE Burton, Topeka, KS 66605
Erfurth chart
(village(s) of Orlovskoe)
-
[C1]
Commissioned by
Carol Nesewich, Sacramento Valley Chapter AHSGR, cjnesewich@hotmail.com ;
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Ertle chart
(village(s) of Vollmer and Göbel)
-
[O4]
Commissioned by
Helen (Ertle) Philbert, 13608 W. Cardinal Parkway, New Berlin, WI 53151, grampa9603@sbcglobal.net;
Notify submitter.
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Eurich chart
(village(s) of Kukkus)
-
[E1]
Commissioned by
Frank Schlegel, 1723 S. Wheeling Way, Aurora, CO 80012, franks1534@comcast.net;
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Eüsel chart
(village(s) of Norka, Neu-Hussenbach)
-
Commissioned by
Joanne Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230, wiljokrgr@gmail.com;
Purchase from:
Joanne Krieger, 3215 NE 135th Ave., Portland, OR 97230, wiljokrgr@gmail.com
Fabrizius chart
(village(s) of Kratzke, Ahrenfeld)
-
[L3vo]
Commissioned by
Brent Mai, 8209 Hampton Lake Lane, Jacksonville, FL 32256, brentmai3@gmail.com;
(2 Charts);
Notify submitter.
Purchase from:
Brent Mai, 8209 Hampton Lake Lane, Jacksonville, FL 32256, brentmai3@gmail.com
Fahrenbruch chart
(village(s) of Frank)
-
[H4]
Commissioned by
Shirley Pitt, 5065 Perry, Denver, CO 80212;
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Felde chart
(village(s) of Krasnoyar)
-
Commissioned by
David Aul, 10515 Montana St., Melrose Park, IL 60164;
Purchase from:
David Aul, 10515 Montana St., Melrose Park, IL 60164
Felde chart
(village(s) of Rosenheim)
-
[C2]
Commissioned by
David and Margaret Aul, 10515 Montana St., Melrose Park, IL 60164;
(CYRILLIC);
Wants to be acknowledged by anyone who finds a lineage connected to this chart. Notify submitter.
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
Feller / Veller chart
(village(s) of Krasnoyar)
-
[P1vo]
Commissioned by
George Valko, 325 W. Belden Ave., Chicago, IL 60614-3817, george@georgevalko.com;
Purchase from:
George Valko, 325 W. Belden Ave., Chicago, IL 60614-3817
Felsing chart
(village(s) of Kukkus)
-
Commissioned by
Patricia A. Olson, 4220 Mohawk St., Lincoln, NE 68510, polson1@unl.edu;
Purchase from:
Patricia A. Olson, 4220 Mohawk St., Lincoln, NE 68510
Feuerstein chart
(village(s) of Norka)
-
[C2]
Commissioned by
Patricia Yencho, 898 Grape Ave. Sunnyvale, CA 94087, patyen@earthlink.net and Elizabeth Hayes, 3109 N. Douglas Ave., Loveland, CO 80538, elizah02@earthlink.net;
No restrictions.
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502or
Elizabeth Hayes, 3109 N. Douglas Ave., Loveland, CO 80538
Feurstein chart
(village(s) of Norka)
-
[M-4]
Personal ancestral lineage chart for Clara Wertz.
Commissioned by
Clara Wertz (deceased);
Purchase from:
AHSGR, 631 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502