Below is a list of Villages in alphabetical order with contact information for AHSGR Village Coordinators where available, plus other useful information. If there is no VC for your village, please consider becoming one (find more Village Coordinator information here)! You can also find Village Coordinator information on the Village search page.

A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  Y  |  Z

Ährenfeld (Aehrenfeld), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Brent Mai  

Alexander-Höh, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Alexanderdorf, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Alexanderdorf, South Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Alexanderdorf, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Alexanderfeld, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Alexanderhilf, Tbilisi, South Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Alexanderkrone, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Alexandertal (Neu-Schilling), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Gary Martens  

Alexandrovka, Siberia

Village Details

VC needed

Alexandrowka, Nilole (Nikolaev)

Village Details

VC needed

Alt-Arzis, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Alt-Danzig, Kirovograd

Village Details

VC needed

Alt-Elft, Bessarabia

Village Details

Manuel Goehring  

Alt-Montal, Prischib Colonies, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Alt-Nassau, Prischib Colonies, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Alt-Posttal, Bessarabia

Village Details

Dr. Horst Forde  

Alt-Rotowka

Village Details

VC needed

Alt-Schwedendorf, Swedish Colonies, Nikolaev and Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Altonau, Molochna, Mennonite Colony

Village Details

VC needed

Annafeld, Dnepropetrovsk

Village Details

VC needed

Annette and Josephine, Volhynia

Village Details

Sharon White  

Anton, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Sharon White  

Antonovka, Lusk, Polish Volhynia

Village Details

VC needed

Askania Nova

Village Details

VC needed

Astrakham Province

Village Details

VC needed

Atmagea/Atmadscha, Dobruja, Romania

Village Details

VC needed

Avilovo (Wiesenfeld), Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Baden, Kuchurgan, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Baku Parish, Azerbaijan

Village Details

VC needed

Balzer Canton

Village Details

VC needed

Balzer, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Wayne Bonner  

Dr. Darrell Weber  

Banat

Village Details

VC needed

Bangert, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Paul E. Koehler  

Barnaul

Village Details

VC needed

Basel, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Batschka

Village Details

VC needed

Bauer, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Michael A. Buck  

Beauregard, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Beckerdorf, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Beideck, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

John Lauck  

Elizabeth (Sinner) Barker  

Belovezh/Belowsch

Village Details

VC needed

Beresina, Bessarabia

Village Details

Manuel Goehring  

Berezan Colonies, Odesssa

Village Details

VC needed

Bergdorf, Glückstal, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

Sylvia M. Hertel  

Bergtal, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Bessabotowka

Village Details

VC needed

Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Bettinger, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Biberstein, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Billersfeld

Village Details

VC needed

Birzula (Kotovsk), Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Blumenfeld, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Debbie Dumler  

Blumenfeld, Stavropol, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Blumengart, Chortitza

Village Details

VC needed

Blumenort, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Blumental, Prischib, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Blumstein, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Boaro, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

David F. Schmidt  

Bohn (Hockerberg), Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Borodino, Bessarabia

Village Details

Judy Remmick-Hubert  

Brabander, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Andrew Kroneberger  

Brienne, Bessarabia

Village Details

Victor Knell  

Brunnental, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Sherrie Gettman Stahl  

Buedingen, Germany

Village Details

VC needed

Bukovina

Village Details

VC needed

Burno Oklyabrakoya

Village Details

VC needed

Burwalde, Chortitza

Village Details

VC needed

Caesarsfeld (Cäsarsfeld), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

David F. Schmidt  

Cataloi / Katalui, Dobruja, Romania

Village Details

VC needed

Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Chasselois (Chasoil and Schasselwa), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Kevin Rupp  

Chortitza Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

Karen Penner  

Ciucurova / Tschukurow, Dobruja, Romania

Village Details

VC needed

Crimea

Village Details

VC needed

Degott, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Dehler, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Andrew Kroneberger  

Dennewitz, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Dermanke, Volynsk, Ukrainian Volhynia

Village Details

VC needed

Dietel, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Don Soeken  

Karen Bouton  

Dinkel, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Jack Saunders  

Sharon White  

Dobrinka, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Gary Martens  

Donauschwaben

Village Details

VC needed

Dönhof, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Karen Kaiser  

Prof. Fabian Zubia Schultheis  

Dowsunskoje, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Drei (Lugansk), Pavlodar District, Kazakhstan

Village Details

VC needed

Dreispitz, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Mark Wills  

Duchlonoff, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Durlach, Prischib Colonies, Molochna District

Village Details

VC needed

Eben-Ezer

Village Details

VC needed

Ebenfeld, Kronau, Cherson

Village Details

VC needed

Eckheim, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Eichwald

Village Details

VC needed

Eigenfeld, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Eigenheim, Akkerman, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Eigenheim, Kuban, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Einlage, Chortitza

Village Details

VC needed

Elisabethtal, Tbilisi

Village Details

VC needed

Elsass, Kuchurgan, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Emaus (Emmaus), North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Enders, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Beth Mueller (Rohn) Davenport  

Engels, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Erlenbach, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Ettingerfeld, Dnepropetrovsk

Village Details

VC needed

Felsenbach, Dnepropetrousk, South Russia

Village Details

VC needed

Fischau, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Fischer, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Fischerdorf, Dnepropetrovsk

Village Details

VC needed

Frank Canton, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Frank, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Doris Eckhardt Evans  

Maggie Hein  

Frankreich, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Leland Riffel  

Franzfeld, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Franzosen (Rossochi), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Annette Adams  

Freudental (Abas-Tuman), Tbilisi

Village Details

VC needed

Freudental, Crimea

Village Details

VC needed

Friedenberg, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Brenda Silvey  

Friedenfeld, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Friedensburg, Zaporozhye

Village Details

VC needed

Friedensdorf, Molochna Colonies

Village Details

John S. Niessen  

Friedensfeld, Akkerman, Bessarabia

Village Details

Victor Knell  

Friedenstal, Akkerman, Bessarabia

Village Details

Victor Knell  

Friedental, Simpferopol, Crimea

Village Details

VC needed

Friedrichsfeld, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Friedrichsfeld, Prischib Colonies, Molochna District

Village Details

VC needed

Fürstenau, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Fürstendorf, Plushnoye, Ukrainian, Volhynia

Village Details

VC needed

Galicia

Village Details

VC needed

Galka, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Gary Martens  

Georgstal, Tbilisi

Village Details

VC needed

Glückstal Colonies Research Association

Village Details

VC needed

Gnadau, Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Gnadendorf, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Jeremy Landt  

Gnadenfeld, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Gnadenfeld, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Gnadental, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Gnadentau, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Goebel, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Ben Markel  

Graf, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Kevin Rupp  

Grimm, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Henry Schmick  

John Groh  

Groß Markosowka, Krasnodar, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Grossliebental Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Grossliebental District, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Grossliebental, Güldendorf, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Grosswerder, Saporoshje, Ukraine

Village Details

VC needed

Grünau, Ekaterinoslav

Village Details

VC needed

Grüntal, Prischib Colonies, Molochna District

Village Details

VC needed

Güldendorf, Grossliebental, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Gurahumora, Bukovina, Romania

Village Details

VC needed

Hahnsau, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Halbstadt, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Heidelberg, Prischib Colonies, Molochna District

Village Details

VC needed

Heimtal Parish

Village Details

VC needed

Helenental, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Hermannstal, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Herzog, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Jerry Braun  

Hildmann, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Regina Remisch  

Hochheim, Prischib Colonies, Molochna District

Village Details

VC needed

Hochstädt, Prischib Colonies, Molochna District

Village Details

VC needed

Hoffental, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Michael Fyler  

Hoffnungsburg

Village Details

VC needed

Hoffnungsfeld, Dagestan

Village Details

VC needed

Hoffnungstal, Akkerman, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Hoffnungstal, Glückstal, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Hoffnungstal, Tbilisi

Village Details

VC needed

Holstein, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Gary Martens  

Hölzel (Hoelzel), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Huck, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Pam Wurst  

Huckertal, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Hummel, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Husaren, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Sheri L. Rose  

Hussenbach (Linevo Osero), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Susan Nakaji  

Shari Mehling Stone  

Jamburg, Dnepropetrovsk

Village Details

VC needed

Johannesdorf, Karlsruhe, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Johannestal, Berezan, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

Ray Heinle  

Josefstal (Schwabe Khutor), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Edward R. Gerk  

Josefstal, Dnepropetrovsk

Village Details

VC needed

Jost, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Beth Mueller (Rohn) Davenport  

Dave Halm  

Kaiserdorf, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Kaisertal, Zaporozhye

Village Details

VC needed

Kamenka, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Joe Schell and Lynn Zemanek  

Kamyshin, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Kana, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Kandel, Kuchurgan, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Kaneau, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Karlsruhe, Berezan, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Karlsruhe, Burlatzki, Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Karlsruhe, Crimea

Village Details

VC needed

Karlsruhe, Prischib Colonies, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Karlstal, Grossliebental, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Karlswalde, Ukrainian Volhynia

Village Details

VC needed

Kassel, Glückstal, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Katharinenfeld, Luxemburg, South Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Katharinenstadt, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Ray Karlin  

Raynona Bohrer  

Katharinental, Berezan, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Katharinental, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Jeremy Landt  

Katzbach, Akkerman, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Kautz, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

D. Michael Frank  

Keller, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Kellersheim, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Kind, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Kirchwald, Zaporozhye

Village Details

VC needed

Klein Markosowka, Krasnodar, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Klein Werder, Saporoshje, Ukraine

Village Details

VC needed

Kleinliebental, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Klosterdorf, Swedish Colonies, Nikolaev and Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Klostitz, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Köhler, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Nicholas & Barbara Bretz  

David Haspert  

Kolb, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Kelly Horst  

Kelly Koch  

Konstantinovka, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Gary Martens  

Köppental, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Kraft, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Gerald Sieb  

Krasna, Akkerman, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Krasnoyar, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Susie Weber Hess  

Krassnoritschka, Volhynia

Village Details

VC needed

Kratzke, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Brent Mai  

Kronental, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Kronsfeld, Prischib Colonies, Molochna District

Village Details

VC needed

Kronsgarten, Zaporozhye

Village Details

VC needed

Kronstal, Zaporozhye

Village Details

VC needed

Kronsweide, Zaporozhya

Village Details

VC needed

Kuchurgan Catholic Villages, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Kukkus, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Eleanor Sissell  

Kulingen (Kulige)

Village Details

VC needed

Kulm, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Kutter (Brehning), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Pam Wurst  

Ladekop, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Landau, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Langenfeld, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Roger Burbank  

Laub (Tarlyk), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Dodie Rotherham  

Patricia Gayol Windecker  

Lauwe (Laube), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Ray Heinle  

Jack Saunders  

Leichtling, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Darryl W. Boyd  

Leipzig, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Leitershausen, Prischib Colonies, Molochna District

Village Details

VC needed

Leitsinger, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Lesovshchina,  Volhynia

Village Details

VC needed

Lichtenau, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Lichtental, Akkerman, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Liebental, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Jerry Braun  

Lillienfeld, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Lineyevka, Siberia

Village Details

VC needed

Louis, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Kevin Rupp  

Lustdorf, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Luzern, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Kevin Rupp  

Maienheim, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Andrew Kroneberger  

Mangeapunar, Dobruja, Romania

Village Details

VC needed

Mannheim, Kuchurgan, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Marianin, Volynsk, Volhynia U

Village Details

VC needed

Marienberg (Biziuk), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Elisabeth Humphrey  

Marienberg, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

Sylvia M. Hertel  

Marienbrunn, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Marienfeld, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Marienfeld, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Marienfeld, Sartachio, Tbilisi

Village Details

VC needed

Mariental, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Mariental, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Denise Grau  

Kevin Rupp  

Marinovka, Siberia

Village Details

VC needed

Martinsfeld, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Marxheim, Tbilisi

Village Details

VC needed

Meinhard (Unterwalden), Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Merkel, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

D. Michael Frank  

Messer, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Mike Meisinger  

Michaelsdorf, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Michaeltal, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Michailovka, Dnepropetrovsk

Village Details

VC needed

Michailovka, Volhynia U

Village Details

VC needed

Molochna District

Village Details

VC needed

Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

Karen Penner  

Moor, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Wayne Bonner  

Morgentau, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Robert Miller  

Mueller, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Gary Martens  

Mühlenhausendorf, Swedish Colonies, Nikolaev and Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Munchen, Beresan, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Munsterberg, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Muntau, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Naeb (Näb), Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Nalchik (Naltschik), North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Nesselrode, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Arzis, Akkerman, Bessarabia

Village Details

Francis D. Eickbush  

Neu-Balzer, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Marvin Heckman  

Neu-Bauer, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Beideck, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Shirley Ansley  

Neu-Beresina, Glückstal, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Berlin, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Boaro, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

David F. Schmidt  

Neu-Burg, Grossliebental, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

Francis D. Eickbush  

Neu-Danzig, Nikolaev, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Dönhof, Saratov, Volga​

Village Details

Lee Ann Schlager  

Prof. Fabian Zubia Schultheis  

Neu-Dorf, Glückstal, Odessa

Village Details

Gregory Dockter  

Neu-Dorf, Prischib Colonies, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Dorf, Solodyri, Volynsk, Ukrainian Volhynia

Village Details

Gregory Dockter  

Neu-Elft, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Enburg, Zaprozhye

Village Details

Keith Wilberg  

Neu-Feld, Volga

Village Details

Keith Wilberg  

Neu-Freudenthal, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Galka, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Gary Martens  

Neu-Glückstal, Glückstal, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Hoffnung, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Hussenbach (Gashon), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Shirley Ansley  

Neu-Kolonie, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Jorge Bohn  

Neu-Laub, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Patricia Gayol Windecker  

Neu-Liebental, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Messer, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Mike Meisinger  

Neu-Montal, Prischib Colonies, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Moor, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Nassau, Prischib Colonies, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Norka, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Marvin L. Schwartz  

Neu-OberMonjou, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Kevin Rupp  

Neu-Sarata, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Schilling I and II, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Gary Martens  

Neu-Schoenfeld, Samara, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Straub, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Lillian Larwig  

Neu-Urbach, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Neu-Weimar, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Gary Martens  

Leland Riffel  

Neu-Yagodnaya Polyana, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Michael Repp  

Neusatz, Crimea

Village Details

VC needed

Nieder-Monjou, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Michael Grau  

Steven Grau  

Norka, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Roger Burbank  

North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Oberdorf, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Elena Vega Stehle  

Obermonjou, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Kevin Rupp  

Odessa, Odessa, South Russia

Village Details

VC needed

Orloff, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Orlovskoye, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Orlow, Omsk

Village Details

VC needed

Ovcina (Near St. Petersburg)

Village Details

VC needed

Paris, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Paulskoye, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Timothy C. Weeder  

Paulstal, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Petersdorf, Tbilisi, South Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Petershagen, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Peterstal, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Pfeifer, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Darryl W. Boyd  

Phillipsfeld, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Pilenkofeld, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Plotzk, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Pobochnoye, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Michael Repp  

Podolia, Parish Dunaevtsy

Village Details

VC needed

Polish Volhynia

Village Details

Mabel Kiessling  

Poltava Parish

Village Details

VC needed

Preuss, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Prischib

Village Details

VC needed

Prischib Colonies, Molochna District

Village Details

VC needed

Prussia

Village Details

VC needed

Rastatt, Berezan, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Reichenberg, Luxemburg, Zaporozhye

Village Details

VC needed

Reinhard(t), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Brenna Stokes  

Reinwald, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Susie Weber Hess  

Rheintal Kuhtor

Village Details

VC needed

Riebensdorf, Voronezh, South Russia

Village Details

VC needed

Rohleder, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Kevin Rupp  

Rohrbach, Berezan, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Romania

Village Details

VC needed

Rosenberg (Umet), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Dr. Richard McGregor  

Rosenfeld (am Jeruslan), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Roger Burbank  

Rosenfeld (am Nachoi), Saratov, Volga 

Village Details

Anna Dalhaimer Bartkowski  

Rosenfeld, North Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Rosenheim, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Duane Funk  

Rosenort, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Rosental, Prischib Colonies, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Rosental, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Jeremy Landt  

Rothammel, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Nicholas & Barbara Bretz  

Joseph Gertge  

Rotovka, Rostov District

Village Details

VC needed

Samara, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Samau, Crimea

Village Details

VC needed

Sarata, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Sarepta, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Schabo, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Schaefer (Lipowka), Volga

Village Details

Brenna Stokes  

Schaffhausen, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Jim Parsonage  

Schilling, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Gary Martens  

Schlangendorf, Swedish Colonies, Nikolaev and Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Schoenesee, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Schonau, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Schönchen, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Denise Grau  

Schöndorf, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Michael Repp  

Schönfeld, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Michael Repp  

Schöntal, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Michael Repp  

Schuck, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Catherine Hawinkels  

Schulz, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Peter & Judy Kaland  

Schwab, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Schwed, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Keith Wilberg  

Seelmann, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Seewald, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Nicholas & Barbara Bretz  

Tanja Schell  

Selz, Kuchurgan, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Semenovka (Roethling), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Shcherbakovka, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Janet (Laubhan) Flickinger  

Siberia

Village Details

VC needed

Siebenburgen, Sachsen

Village Details

VC needed

Sofiental, Akkerman, Bessarabia

Village Details

Sylvia M. Hertel  

Solodyri, Volhynia

Village Details

VC needed

Sparrau, Zaporozhye

Village Details

VC needed

Speyer (Speier), Berezan, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Stahl am Karaman, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

David F. Schmidt  

Stahl am Tarlyk, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Paul E. Koehler  

Steinfeld, Tbilisi

Village Details

VC needed

Stephan, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Robert Miller  

Strassburg, Kuchurgan, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Strassburg, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Leland Riffel  

Strassendorf, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Straub, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Sharon White  

Streckerau, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Elisabeth Humphrey  

Sulz, Berezan, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Susannental (Winkelmann), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Kerry Thompson  

Swedish Colonies, Nikolaev and Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Taganrog, Rostov

Village Details

VC needed

Tajikistan

Village Details

VC needed

Tarutino, Akkerman, Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Taurida, Rostov District, South Russia

Village Details

VC needed

Teplitz, Akkerman, Bessarabia

Village Details

Sylvia M. Hertel  

Tiefenbrunn, Prischib Colonies, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Tiege, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Tiegenhagen, Molochna Mennonite Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Tiegenhoff, Luxemburg, Zaparozhe

Village Details

VC needed

Tiflis (Tbilisi), Luxemburg, South Caucasus

Village Details

VC needed

Unterdorf, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

VC needed

Urbach, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Christina B. Zahn  

Vakarskii Khutor, Glückstal, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Viktorfeld, Zaporozhya

Village Details

VC needed

Volga Villages

Village Details

VC needed

Volhynia

Village Details

Mabel Kiessling  

Vollmer, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Catherine Hawinkels  

Waldheim, Molochna Colonies, Zaporozhye

Village Details

VC needed

Walldorf, Prischib Colonies, Molochna District

Village Details

VC needed

Walter Khutor (Neu-Walter), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Michael Fyler  

Mary Jane Bolton  

Walter, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Michael Fyler  

Mary Jane Bolton  

Warenburg (Alt-Warenberg), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Ronald E. Brott  

Sharon White  

Wasserau, Prischib Colonies, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Waterloo, Berezan, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Weimar, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Leland Riffel  

Weinau, Prischib Colonies, Molochna

Village Details

VC needed

Weizenfeld, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Jeremy Landt  

West Prussia

Village Details

VC needed

Wickerau, Luxemburg, Zaporozhye

Village Details

VC needed

Wiesenmuller, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Gary Martens  

Wilhelmstal, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Wittenberg. Bessarabia

Village Details

VC needed

Wittman (Solothurn), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Kevin Rupp  

Worms, Berezan, Odessa, Kherson

Village Details

VC needed

Yagodnaya Polyana, Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Marlene Michel  

Yeruslan River Colonies

Village Details

VC needed

Zhitomir, Odessa

Village Details

VC needed

Zug (Gattung), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Kevin Rupp  

Zürich (Eckardt), Saratov, Volga

Village Details

Keith Wilberg  

Zurichtal, Crimea

Village Details

VC needed

Your Name*
This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Share This